Week 9

Flight Team 1 Team 2 Tee Time Front/Back
1 Wintheiser(5)/Dylla Coplan/Lau 10:00 Front
Olson/Gallagher Krause/Nordquist 10:10
Hanson/Polcher(5) Dyer/Kelley 10:20
Grzybowski/Henkemeyer(9) Jones/Jones 10:30
Haak/Roehl Johansen/Stamp 10:40
Van Den Boom/Phillips Braun/Arnesen 10:50
2 Redmond/Lembeck Stepan(9)/Strassburg(9) 11:00 Front
Esterly/Cheeley Hennen/Schulte 11:10
Spiczka(9)/Repke(9) Kempenich(6)/Pursley(6) 11:20
Fesenmaier/Carlson Gore/Meyer 11:30
Zapzalka(9)/Bauer(9) Zanchuk/Lindberg(7) 11:40
Tays/Poser Feddema/Matson 11:50
3 Hedstrom(10)/Knapek (10) Sokoloski/Ruhoff 12:00 Front
Hoffarth/Kull Bemis/Wilson 12:10
Opsahl(7)/Dingmann(7) Haus/Toughill 12:20
Wippler/Wippler Wensel/Virnig 12:30
Peterson/Rowe Timmer/Timmer 12:40
Prelvitz(7)/Schraut Arndt/Benoit 12.50
5 Mohs/Polcher(1) Kelley/Fairchild 03:30 Front
DeGagne/DeGagne Campa/Pallansch(7,1) 03:40
Welle(10)/Kohlman(10) Johnson/Paul 03:50
Tauer/Welle Heidebrink/Andres 04:00
Hannasch/Proell Meyer/Schreder 04:10
Thuringer/Welty Gehrts/Wintheiser(1) 04:20
6 Conway/Manthey Hagen/Rueter 04:30 Front
Koopmeiners/Koopmeiners Garberick/Eilers 04:40
Holweger/Rogholt Sperling/Lewandowski 04:50
Pursley(2)/Kempenich(2) Stracke/Braun 05:00
Burski/Golembeski Serena/Brockman 05:10
Preusser/Lahr Hollenhorst/Lembeck 05:20
7 Zylla/Vernon Blondell/Keller 05:30 Front
Opsahl(3)/Henkemeyer Ylinen/Zaske 05:40
Lungstrom/Lindberg(2) Kremers/Kremers 05:50
Kampsem/Fuecher Arndt/Moilanen 06:00
Pallansch(5,1)/Pallansch(1) Burrows/Klug 06:10
Olmscheid/Prelvitz(3) Dingmann(3)/Heyne 06:20
8 Welliver/Grove Nelson/Nelson 03:30 Back
Weyrauch/Weyrauch Spiczka/Peterson 03:40
Becker/Moon Aanenson/Aanenson 03:50
Marohl/Olson Streit/Henning 04:00
Keller/Keller Duray/Duray 04:10
Dammann/Ingles Schlichting/Schlichting 04:20
9 Bauer(2)/Repke(2) Tast/Henkemeyer(1) 04:30 Back
Paukert/Edstrom Hammerel/Ramstad 04:40
Jacobs/Zapzalka(2) Bauer/Tomporowski 04:50
Strassburg(2)/Shaver Hines/Burgess 05:00
Stepan(2)/Skaj(1) Johnson/Johannes 05:10
Spiczka(2)/Fesenmaier Kost/Lunde 05:20
10 Braun/Belling Eizenhoefer/Trautz 05:30 Back
Phenow/Phenow Zanoth/Johnson 05:40
Laudenbach/Welle(5) McCabe/Rein 05:50
Supan/Kinsella Gambrino/Anderson 06:00
Crossman/Johnson Laumeyer/Frederickson 06:10
Hedstrom(3)/Olson Kohlman(5)/Knapek(3) 06:20