Week 13

Flight Team 1 Team 2 Tee Time Front/Back
1 Grzybowski/Henkemeyer(9) Haak/Roehl 10:00 Front
Johansen/Stamp Wintheiser(5)/Dylla 10:10
Jones/Jones Coplan/Lau 10:20
Van Den Boom/Phillips Krause/Nordquist 10:30
Braun/Arnesen Dyer/Kelley 10:40
Olson/Gallagher Hanson/Polcher(5) 10:50
2 Fesenmaier/Carlson Zapzalka(9)/Bauer(9) 11:00 Front
Zanchuk/Lindberg(7) Redmond/Lembeck 11:10
Gore/Meyer Stepan(9)/Strassburg(9) 11:20
Tays/Poser Hennen/Schulte 11:30
Feddema/Matson Kempenich(6)/Pursley(6) 11:40
Esterly/Cheeley Spiczka(9)/Repke(9) 11:50
3 Arndt/Benoit Haus/Toughill 12:00 Front
Hoffarth/Kull Opsahl(7)/Dingmann(7) 12:10
Wensel/Virnig Sokoloski/Ruhoff 12:20
Prelvitz(7)/Schraut Bemis/Wilson 12:30
Timmer/Timmer Hedstrom(10)/Knapek (10) 12:40
Wippler/Wippler Peterson/Rowe 12.50
5 Tauer/Welle DeGagne/DeGagne 03:30 Front
Campa/Pallansch(7,1) Hannasch/Proell 03:40
Heidebrink/Andres Meyer/Schreder 03:50
Thuringer/Welty Kelley/Fairchild 04:00
Gehrts/Wintheiser(1) Johnson/Paul 04:10
Mohs/Polcher(1) Welle(10)/Kohlman(10) 04:20
6 Pursley(2)/Kempenich(2) Burski/Golembeski 04:30 Front
Serena/Brockman Conway/Manthey 04:40
Stracke/Braun Hagen/Rueter 04:50
Preusser/Lahr Garberick/Eilers 05:00
Hollenhorst/Lembeck Sperling/Lewandowski 05:10
Koopmeiners/Koopmeiners Holweger/Rogholt 05:20
7 Pallansch(5,1)/Pallansch(1) Zylla/Vernon 05:30 Front
Blondell/Keller Kampsem/Fuecher 05:40
Burrows/Klug Arndt/Moilanen 05:50
Olmscheid/Prelvitz(3) Ylinen/Zaske 06:00
Dingmann(3)/Heyne Kremers/Kremers 06:10
Opsahl(3)/Henkemeyer Lungstrom/Lindberg(2) 06:20
8 Marohl/Olson Becker/Moon 03:30 Back
Aanenson/Aanenson Welliver/Grove 03:40
Streit/Henning Nelson/Nelson 03:50
Dammann/Ingles Spiczka/Peterson 04:00
Schlichting/Schlichting Duray/Duray 04:10
Weyrauch/Weyrauch Keller/Keller 04:20
9 Strassburg(2)/Shaver Stepan(2)/Skaj(1) 04:30 Back
Johnson/Johannes Bauer(2)/Repke(2) 04:40
Hines/Burgess Tast/Henkemeyer(1) 04:50
Spiczka(2)/Fesenmaier Hammerel/Ramstad 05:00
Kost/Lunde Bauer/Tomporowski 05:10
Paukert/Edstrom Jacobs/Zapzalka(2) 05:20
10 Supan/Kinsella Crossman/Johnson 05:30 Back
Laumeyer/Frederickson Braun/Belling 05:40
Gambrino/Anderson Eizenhoefer/Trautz 05:50
Hedstrom(3)/Olson Zanoth/Johnson 06:00
Kohlman(5)/Knapek(3) McCabe/Rein 06:10
Phenow/Phenow Laudenbach/Welle(5) 06:20